BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OMNETICA INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 04492913

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2019
due by 6 August 2019

Last statement dated 23 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2281 LIMITED 23 Jul 2002 - 11 Sep 2002