BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JV LIMITED

Company number 04491974

Registered office address
3-4 Regan Way, Chilwell, Nottingham, England, NG9 6RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2019
due by 14 July 2019

Last statement dated 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
J & E SHEPHERD LIMITED 23 Jul 2002 - 25 Sep 2002