HETLEY LIMITED

Company number 04491532

Registered office address
1st Floor, 26 Fouberts Place, London, W1F 7PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2020
due by 23 July 2020

Last statement dated 9 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TALKCAST LIMITED 22 Jul 2002 - 15 Jun 2004