HOPE CITY FOUNDATION

Company number 04489582

Registered office address
The Mega Centre, Bernard Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S2 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGANURSERY 18 Jul 2002 - 06 Sep 2019