CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL GP LTD

Company number 04487778

Registered office address
One, Connaught Place, London, W2 2ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL GENERAL PARTNER LTD 16 Jan 2012 - 15 Feb 2012
CABOT SQUARE CAPITAL GP LTD 17 Jul 2002 - 16 Jan 2012