CIU1 LIMITED

Company number 04487600

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA RESOURCES UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 16 Apr 2013
NEWFIELD UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Jul 2002 - 16 Oct 2007