STAFFORD EDUCATION FACILITIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04486022

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLEN EDUCATION STAFFORDSHIRE HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Mar 2003 - 09 Jul 2004
M M & S (2919) LIMITED 15 Jul 2002 - 31 Mar 2003