EDENSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04484817

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102 Wales 1 Business Park, Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AURELIAN PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED 10 Jun 2003 - 15 Apr 2011
AURELIAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 Oct 2002 - 10 Jun 2003
MANDACO 308 LIMITED 12 Jul 2002 - 09 Oct 2002