BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LWF MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04482051

Registered office address
2nd Floor Unit 19 Tileyard Studios, Tileyard Road, London, N7 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2015
due by 31 August 2016

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 10 July 2016
due by 24 July 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VITUMSIDE SERVICES LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 05 Aug 2002