PAYSAFE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04478861

Registered office address
Floor 27 25 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIMAL PAYMENTS LIMITED 02 Apr 2012 - 09 Dec 2015
NETELLER (UK) LTD 05 Jul 2002 - 02 Apr 2012