BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BGC LTD

Company number 04476739

Registered office address
3 Hardman Street, Spinningfields, Manchester, Lancashire, M3 3AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4533 - Plumbing
Previous company names
Name Period
BGC GAS SERVICES LIMITED 03 Jul 2002 - 27 Sep 2005