ARIES CARE LIMITED

Company number 04476723

Registered office address
8 Forest Way, Woodford Green, Essex, IG8 0QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH (FOREST) LIMITED 03 Jul 2002 - 22 Oct 2002