TINDALL HOTELS HOLDCO 6 LIMITED

Company number 04476186

Registered office address
5th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2020
due by 17 July 2020

Last statement dated 3 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2242) LIMITED 03 Jul 2002 - 29 Jul 2002