KWIK-FIT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04474262

Registered office address
Etel House, Avenue One, Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire, SG6 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GUIDEFLAT LIMITED 01 Jul 2002 - 21 Mar 2003