BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NAKLAB LTD.

Company number 04474087

Registered office address
The Old Casino, 28 Fourth Avenue, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 2PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YEAH, LET'S DO IT! LIMITED 21 Jan 2008 - 16 Jan 2009
ARIAWARE LIMITED 15 Apr 2004 - 21 Jan 2008
BITS AND PIXELS LTD 01 Jul 2002 - 15 Apr 2004