BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOBIUS LIFE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04473465

Registered office address
7th Floor 20 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2018
due by 24 December 2018

Last statement dated 10 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS GROUP LIMITED 06 Sep 2002 - 03 Feb 2014
PENSION STORE LIMITED 29 Jun 2002 - 06 Sep 2002