BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FONTAINE COURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04472879

Registered office address
349 Royal College Street, London, NW1 9QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2018
due by 10 July 2018

Last statement dated 26 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUNTAINE COURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jun 2002 - 01 Oct 2002