ESP PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04472697

Registered office address
Unit 7 Edmund Road Business Centre, 135 Edmund Road, Sheffield, S2 4ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
HLW 165 LIMITED 28 Jun 2002 - 18 Jul 2002