GLOBE SCAFFOLDING (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 04472580

Registered office address
First Floor 73-75 High Street, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2019
due by 4 July 2019

Last statement dated 20 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY SCAFFOLDING (CAMBRIDGE) LTD 28 Jun 2002 - 01 Aug 2014