BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ADVANTAGE ENTERTAINMENT DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 04472310

Registered office address
6 Pavilion Drive, Holford, Birmingham, West Midlands, B6 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2018
due by 12 July 2018

Last statement dated 28 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
SECKLOE 120 LIMITED 28 Jun 2002 - 29 Oct 2002