POTTERIES (NOMINEE NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04472195

Registered office address
40 Broadway, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, SW1H 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
2185TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jun 2002 - 08 Aug 2002