MULBERRY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04471436

Registered office address
Kebbell House, 21 London End, Beaconsfield, England, HP9 2HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERT CONNELL PROMOTIONS LIMITED 27 Jun 2002 - 14 Aug 2002