BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MEDEVENT LIMITED

Company number 04468767

Registered office address
Wellfield House, 33 New Hey Road, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD3 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2018
due by 31 July 2018

Last statement dated 17 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MED+E+VENT LTD 25 Jun 2002 - 06 Dec 2002