BRAKE BROS HOLDING II LIMITED

Company number 04467547

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CDRP (UK) LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 13 Sep 2002