SUN CP PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04467230

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VELVETBRIDGE LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 28 Oct 2002