SUN CP ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04467129

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARKYCROWN LIMITED 21 Jun 2002 - 28 Oct 2002