MAKING MILLIONAIRES LIMITED

Company number 04466002

Registered office address
Moneysupermarket House, St Davids Park, Ewloe, CH5 3UZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIEW MY ACCOUNTS LIMITED 20 Jun 2002 - 07 Jan 2008