BRAKE BROS HOLDING I LIMITED

Company number 04465140

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Eureka Business Park, Ashford, Kent, TN25 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2020
due by 3 July 2020

Last statement dated 19 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CDRP PARENT LIMITED 10 Jul 2002 - 13 Sep 2002
CDRP LIMITED 19 Jun 2002 - 10 Jul 2002