HUMANICITY LIMITED

Company number 04463786

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, London, England, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2020
due by 28 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 30 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BREAKTHROUGH ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 26 Jul 2002