HOP SCOTCH INNS LIMITED

Company number 04463159

Registered office address
Demar House 14 Church Road, East Wittering, Chichester, West Sussex, PO20 8PS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPSCOTCH INNS LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 17 Oct 2002