Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

SUPANET LIMITED

Company number 04462973

Registered office address
Unit 28, Time Technology Park, Blackburn Road, Burnley, Lancashire, BB12 7TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMESTIC & COMMERCIAL EUROPE LIMITED 07 Aug 2002 - 07 Sep 2011