NEW SANDFIELDS ABERAFAN AND AFAN (COMMUNITY TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 04461320

Registered office address
Nsa Afan Employment Academy Dalton Road, Sandfields, Port Talbot, Neath Port Talbot, Wales, SA12 6SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UPPER AFAN FORUM LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 21 Jan 2013