SPIRIT ACQUISITION PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04459630

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2899) LIMITED 12 Jun 2002 - 08 Aug 2002