BRAKE BROS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 04456791

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAKE BROS FINANCE PLC 13 Sep 2002 - 07 Nov 2007
CDRP HOLDING PLC 24 Jun 2002 - 13 Sep 2002
DEBPLIM LIMITED 07 Jun 2002 - 24 Jun 2002