ABBEYGATE WINCHESTER LIMITED

Company number 04455847

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 16 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
SAFEQUARTER LTD 06 Jun 2002 - 21 Nov 2017