BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

K3 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04454173

Registered office address
76 Alderton Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2018
due by 14 July 2018

Last statement dated 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
PSK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LTD 05 Jun 2002 - 06 Oct 2003