GRIFFIN'S GARAGE LTD

Company number 04453346

Registered office address
The Workshops Hill Road, Sutton Veny, Warminster, Wiltshire, BA12 7AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIFFIN'S RESCUE LIMITED 02 Jun 2002 - 27 Feb 2018