WILLIAM STEDMAN LIMITED

Company number 04451168

Registered office address
The Cardiff Brewery, PO BOX 53 Crawshay Street, Cardiff, CF10 1SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAINHEART LIMITED 30 May 2002 - 03 Oct 2003