AMCOR INVESTMENTS GERMANY

Company number 04450695

Registered office address
83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS30 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
29 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCOR UK EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 May 2002 - 13 Jul 2004