SCREENVISION GROUP (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04449499

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2020
due by 11 June 2020

Last statement dated 28 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RMBI HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 30 Sep 2002