WILLDIG LAMMIE PARTNERSHIP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04448951

Registered office address
1 Serpentine Road, Newport, NP20 4PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2020
due by 11 June 2020

Last statement dated 28 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-113 LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 02 Oct 2002