HCD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04448933

Registered office address
2 Links Court, Links Business Park, Fortran Road St Mellons, Cardiff, CF3 0LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-104 LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 21 Jun 2002