EAGA ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04448876

Registered office address
4 Abbey Orchard Street, London, SW1P 2HT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 May 2019
due by 11 June 2019

Last statement dated 28 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED TOTAL ENERGY CARE LIMITED 17 Jul 2002 - 23 May 2008
CROSSCO (697) LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 17 Jul 2002