STOBART DAVIES (2002) LIMITED

Company number 04448789

Registered office address
Pont Y Clerc, Penybanc Road, Ammanford, Carmarthenshire, SA18 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-109 LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 05 Nov 2003