BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SG TECH SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04443936

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, OX2 7DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAW GIBBS CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED 12 Apr 2007 - 08 May 2014
SHAW & COMPANY (CORPORATE FINANCE) LIMITED 21 May 2002 - 12 Apr 2007