PEONY LEASING LIMITED

Company number 04442275

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2017
due by 15 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 May 2018
due by 3 June 2018

Last statement dated 20 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLBUY LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 11 Mar 2003