ROBERTSON EADIE LIMITED

Company number 04442109

Registered office address
Ashford House, Grenadier Road, Exeter, EX1 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2020
due by 16 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UPTON MCGOUGAN (EDINBURGH) LTD. 20 May 2002 - 27 May 2003