ANGLIA GIVING

Company number 04441647

Registered office address
6 The Pightle, Burnham Thorpe, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE31 8HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIA GIVING LIMITED 17 May 2002 - 02 Jul 2002