KINGSBRIDGE CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 04441046

Registered office address
42 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSBRIDGE CAPITAL LIMITED 17 May 2002 - 30 Aug 2002