BRIT CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04440833

Registered office address
The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, London, England, EC3V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2020
due by 9 September 2020

Last statement dated 26 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRI SERVICES LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 28 Oct 2004